UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
02 Juin 2024

CADETS ET CADETTES CEINTURE MARRON ET NOIRE

Épreuves


-48
DELSUC Margot  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOURIAU May Lee  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
VALAT Clemence  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-57
( + 20pts )
BAGARRY BILLAUD Louna  ( 79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 10pts )
SIMON Lilie  ( 79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
TOURNADE Ninon  ( 23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
4
FERRER Anaïs  ( 79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
+70
( + 10pts )
PASQUIER Salome  ( 86, NAQ )
ASVM
YALCIN Aleyna  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
YORGA Asya  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-50
( + 50pts )
STEINBRUNN Dorian  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
AMIOT Louis  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
AVAKIAN Merujan  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
4( + 17pts )
BEAUFILS Matthys  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5( + 7pts )
VINCENT Edgar  ( 17, NAQ )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
6( + 10pts )
SELLIER Baptiste  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
-55
( + 20pts )
CHASTANET Nathan  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 7pts )
LEVEQUE Benjamin  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
BROUILLET Remi  ( 16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAHDJOUBI Adam  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FREDON Maxime  ( 87, NAQ )
JC DE CHALUS
5( + 20pts )
MONTIGNAC Mathis  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
7( + 10pts )
THAUDIERE Axel  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 10pts )
TROMAS Raphael  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
BATONNEAU Enzo  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
PINTO Nathan  ( 33, NAQ )
JS STE EULALIE
-60
( + 10pts )
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
PETIT GAUTRON Jules  ( 86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 10pts )
RANCHOU Antoine  ( 86, NAQ )
J C CHAUVINOIS
( + 10pts )
VOIX ELLIAS Hugo  ( 86, NAQ )
ASVM
5( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Jules  ( 16, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
5( + 10pts )
OKATA FORTIN Noah  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RANAIVOSON Rohann  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
5( + 10pts )
ROULLET Valian  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
BONTEMP Lucas  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
NC
DURAND Loris  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
REGNIER Simon  ( 16, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
-66
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 10pts )
BARRET Nathan  ( 86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 30pts )
GUTHOERL Corentin  ( 86, NAQ )
LUSSAC JUJITSU BODY TAÏSO
( + 27pts )
LHERAULT Clement  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ALLEK Wyllam  ( 33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BORGNE Matteo  ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
5( + 10pts )
DESFOUGERES Ethan  ( 86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5( + 20pts )
RAFFARIN Ethan  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
DESRE Leo  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
NC( + 10pts )
JARROUSSE Eymerick  ( 86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-73
( + 10pts )
LHERAULT Paul Antoine  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
( + 30pts )
JORIGNY Raphael  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
( + 30pts )
MARTINEAU Samuel  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
4
MATEOS Milo  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5( + 10pts )
ROLO Rodrigo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
6
DELANNOY Mathys  ( 86, NAQ )
LUSSAC JUJITSU BODY TAÏSO
-81
( + 10pts )
PERAULT Maxime  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
BENIEDDI Anas  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
VERCRUYCE Andy  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN